User:Tc26: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#f5f5f5; -moz-border-radius: 2em; border: 5px solid #505050;" colspan=3 |- style="background: #505050;" ! colspan=5| {{color2|f5f5f5|Battle ...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" width= | {| align="center" width=auto style="background:#f5f5f5; -moz-border-radius: 2em; border: 5px solid #505050;" colspan=3 | ||
|- style="background: #505050;" | |- style="background: #505050;" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=12| {{color2|f5f5f5|Battle Frontier (Sinnoh)|Battle Frontier Videos}} | ||
|- style="background: #505050;" | |- style="background: #505050;" | ||
! {{color2|f5f5f5|Battle Frontier (Sinnoh)|Location}} | ! {{color2|f5f5f5|Battle Frontier (Sinnoh)|Location}} | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! [http://www.youtube.com/user/tc26x {{color|f5f5f5|YouTube}}] | ! [http://www.youtube.com/user/tc26x {{color|f5f5f5|YouTube}}] | ||
! {{color|f5f5f5|Battle Conditions}} | ! {{color|f5f5f5|Battle Conditions}} | ||
! colspan="7" | {{color|f5f5f5|Pokémon}} | |||
|- style="background: #40ad72;" | |- style="background: #40ad72;" | ||
| {{color2|003619|Battle Castle}} | | align="center" rowspan="2" | {{color2|003619|Battle Castle|Battle<br>Castle}} | ||
| align="center"|[[Image:Castle-medal-silver.png]] | | align="center"|[[Image:Castle-medal-silver.png]] | ||
| {{color|003619|76 46244 70649}} | | {{color|003619|76 46244 70649}} | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GVdfmwV9D9g {{color|003619|Castle 1}}] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GVdfmwV9D9g {{color|003619|Castle 1}}] | ||
| align="center" | {{color|003619|Opponent's level –5}} | | align="center" | {{color|003619|Opponent's level –5}} | ||
| {{ms|094}} | |||
| {{ms|445}} | |||
| {{ms|392}} | |||
| style="background:#505050" | {{color|fff|VS}} | |||
| {{ms|229}} | |||
| {{ms|395}} | |||
| {{ms|398}} | |||
|- style="background: #40ad72;" | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:BC Gold.PNG|70px]] | |||
| {{color|003619|98 68466 89779}} | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Zp7EHX3bBHA {{color|003619|Castle 2}}] | |||
| align="center" | {{color|003619|Opponent's level –5}} | |||
| {{ms|469}} | |||
| {{ms|376}} | |||
| {{ms|482}} | |||
| style="background:#505050" | {{color|fff|VS}} | |||
| {{ms|395}} | |||
| {{ms|244}} | |||
| {{ms|475}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffc115;" | |- style="background: #ffc115;" | ||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{color2|563f00|Battle Arcade}} | | align="center" rowspan="2" | {{color2|563f00|Battle Arcade|Battle<br>Arcade}} | ||
| align="center"|[[Image:Roulette-medal-silver.png]] | | align="center"|[[Image:Roulette-medal-silver.png]] | ||
| {{color|563f00|36 19507 06622}} | | {{color|563f00|36 19507 06622}} | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YuFG7RQtdvA {{color|563f00|Arcade 1}}] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YuFG7RQtdvA {{color|563f00|Arcade 1}}] | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|563f00|Sunny Day (move)|Sunny Day}} | | align="center" | {{color2|563f00|Sunny Day (move)|Sunny Day}} | ||
| {{ms|461}} | |||
| {{ms|445}} | |||
| {{ms|121}} | |||
| style="background:#505050" | {{color|fff|VS}} | |||
| {{ms|308}} | |||
| {{ms|477}} | |||
| {{ms|272}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffc115;" | |- style="background: #ffc115;" | ||
| align="center"|[[Image:BR Gold.PNG|70px]] | | align="center"|[[Image:BR Gold.PNG|70px]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 52: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cPx_pKVDMNs {{color|563f00|Arcade 2}}] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cPx_pKVDMNs {{color|563f00|Arcade 2}}] | ||
| align="center" | {{color|563f00|Opponent's Pokémon sleeps}} | | align="center" | {{color|563f00|Opponent's Pokémon sleeps}} | ||
| {{ms|373}} | |||
| {{ms|376}} | |||
| {{ms|230}} | |||
| style="background:#505050" | {{color|fff|VS}} | |||
| {{ms|145}} | |||
| {{ms|468}} | |||
| {{ms|257}} | |||
|- style="background: #d6553c;" | |- style="background: #d6553c;" | ||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{color2|6e1402|Battle Tower}} | | align="center" rowspan="2" | {{color2|6e1402|Battle Tower|Battle<br>Tower}} | ||
| align="center"|[[Image:Tower-medal-silver.png]] | | align="center"|[[Image:Tower-medal-silver.png]] | ||
| {{color|6e1402|33 29998 09746}} | | {{color|6e1402|33 29998 09746}} | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OkzKp3BliSI {{color|6e1402|Tower 1}}] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OkzKp3BliSI {{color|6e1402|Tower 1}}] | ||
| align="center" | {{color|6e1402|None}} | | align="center" | {{color|6e1402|None}} | ||
| {{ms|094}} | |||
| {{ms|461}} | |||
| {{ms|445}} | |||
| style="background:#505050" | {{color|fff|VS}} | |||
| {{ms|350}} | |||
| {{ms|464}} | |||
| {{ms|149}} | |||
|- style="background: #d6553c;" | |- style="background: #d6553c;" | ||
| align="center"|[[Image:BT Gold.PNG|70px]] | | align="center"|[[Image:BT Gold.PNG|70px]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 77: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-3RqGpxOIJg {{color|6e1402|Tower 2}}] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-3RqGpxOIJg {{color|6e1402|Tower 2}}] | ||
| align="center" | {{color|6e1402|None}} | | align="center" | {{color|6e1402|None}} | ||
| {{ms|157}} | |||
| {{ms|475}} | |||
| {{ms|429}} | |||
| style="background:#505050" | {{color|fff|VS}} | |||
| {{ms|486}} | |||
| {{ms|485}} | |||
| {{ms|488}} | |||
|- style="background: #f87a97;" | |- style="background: #f87a97;" | ||
| {{color2|9b1d3a|Battle Hall}} | | align="center" rowspan="2" | {{color2|9b1d3a|Battle Hall|Battle<br>Hall}} | ||
| align="center"|[[Image:Stage-medal-silver.png]] | | align="center"|[[Image:Stage-medal-silver.png]] | ||
| {{color|9b1d3a|41 55345 57407}} | | {{color|9b1d3a|41 55345 57407}} | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4TCjCGhqXko {{color|9b1d3a|Hall 1}}] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4TCjCGhqXko {{color|9b1d3a|Hall 1}}] | ||
| align="center" | {{color|9b1d3a|None}} | | align="center" | {{color|9b1d3a|None}} | ||
| | |||
| {{ms|445}} | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#505050" | {{color|fff|VS}} | |||
| | |||
| {{ms|467}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:55, 21 March 2009
Battle Frontier Videos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location | Code | YouTube | Battle Conditions | Pokémon | |||||||
Battle Castle |
File:Castle-medal-silver.png | 76 46244 70649 | Castle 1 | Opponent's level –5 | VS | ||||||
File:BC Gold.PNG | 98 68466 89779 | Castle 2 | Opponent's level –5 | VS | |||||||
Battle Arcade |
File:Roulette-medal-silver.png | 36 19507 06622 | Arcade 1 | Sunny Day | VS | ||||||
File:BR Gold.PNG | 54 24022 45459 | Arcade 2 | Opponent's Pokémon sleeps | VS | |||||||
Battle Tower |
File:Tower-medal-silver.png | 33 29998 09746 | Tower 1 | None | VS | ||||||
File:BT Gold.PNG | 87 57355 78759 | Tower 2 | None | VS | |||||||
Battle Hall |
File:Stage-medal-silver.png | 41 55345 57407 | Hall 1 | None | VS |