507
edits
(Submissions via Bulbagarden Facebook page) |
(→Australia: @PokeAdelaide Submission - https://twitter.com/PokeAdelaide/status/526848377233735682) |
||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
| Sunshine Coast | | Sunshine Coast | ||
| EB Games, Caloundra | | EB Games, Caloundra | ||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| South Australia | |||
| Adelaide | |||
| EB Games Rundle Mall, 50 Rundle Mall | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| South Australia | |||
| Elizabeth | |||
| EB Games Elizabeth, 50 Elizabeth Way | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| South Australia | |||
| Kilkenny | |||
| EB Games Arndale, 61b/460-470 Torrens Rd | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| South Australia | |||
| Modbury | |||
| EB Games Tea Tree Plaza, Shop 05 Westfield Tea Tree Plaza 976 Northeast Road | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| South Australia | |||
| Noarlunga Centre | |||
| EB Games Colonnades, Shop SP140 Colonnades Beach Rd | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| South Australia | |||
| Oaklands Park | |||
| EB Games Marion, Shop 2035 Westfield Marion 297 Diagonal Rd | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| South Australia | |||
| Salisbury | |||
| EB Games Parabanks, Shop 57 Parabanks Shopping Centre 69 John St | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| South Australia | |||
| Salisbury Downs | |||
| EB Games Hollywood Plaza, Shop T7 Hollywood Plaza Cnr Winzor St & Spains Rd | |||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
Line 307: | Line 363: | ||
| South Australia | | South Australia | ||
| Smithfield | | Smithfield | ||
| EB Games, Shop 56 Munno Para Shopping City 600 Main North Road | | EB Games Munno Para, Shop 56 Munno Para Shopping City 600 Main North Road | ||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| South Australia | |||
| West Lakes | |||
| EB Games West Lakes, Shop T141 Westfield West Lakes 111 West Lakes Boulevard | |||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | |