Passwords, downloadable dungeons unveiled for PMD Magnagate: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| K7969XM8 | | K7969XM8 | ||
| Rock Gift | | Rock Gift | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| P5HK562S | |||
| Dragon Gift | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 8TSMFYP6 | |||
| Ghost Gift | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| W4KRK4XH | |||
| Gold Seed | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| WFK2W6NJ | |||
| Sitrus Berry | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| P483K4XN | |||
| Revival Seed | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| RMS2MHMW | |||
| Happy Ribbon | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| STS6YCW5 | |||
| Oran Berry | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 4CHS8MN4 | |||
| Lottery Ticket | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 6W9XNM9N | |||
| Steel Gift | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 5SFPHSF5 | |||
| All Strength Stone | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| colspan="7" style="background:#2c2c2c; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | | | colspan="7" style="background:#2c2c2c; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | | ||
Line 80: | Line 110: | ||
==Information== | ==Information== | ||
[http://www.pokemon.co.jp/ex/dungeon_magnagate/outline/download_01.html Dungeons info] | * [http://www.pokemon.co.jp/ex/dungeon_magnagate/outline/download_01.html Dungeons info] | ||
* [https://twitter.com/karubiimunomono More passwords info] |
Revision as of 11:11, 24 November 2012
Elemental gifts among items unlocked
|
|
Several new passwords have been revealed for Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Magnagate and the Infinite Labyrinth. These passwords unlock various items that can be used in the game. Five new downloadable dungeons are now available.
Password | Item | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XH4233YF | Ground Gift | |||||
S3TH8HM8 | Red Key | |||||
863Y3SQC | Violent Seed | |||||
WS2M275T | Zinc | |||||
RQRPM92J | Normal Gift | |||||
62S6Q4YN | Protein | |||||
K7969XM8 | Rock Gift | |||||
P5HK562S | Dragon Gift | |||||
8TSMFYP6 | Ghost Gift | |||||
W4KRK4XH | Gold Seed | |||||
WFK2W6NJ | Sitrus Berry | |||||
P483K4XN | Revival Seed | |||||
RMS2MHMW | Happy Ribbon | |||||
STS6YCW5 | Oran Berry | |||||
4CHS8MN4 | Lottery Ticket | |||||
6W9XNM9N | Steel Gift | |||||
5SFPHSF5 | All Strength Stone | |||||
Dungeon Name | Cost | Description | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vine-Vine Park | ¥150 | Grassy dungeon where moves can be easily developed | ||||
Water-colored Beach | ¥150 | Waterfront dungeon where moves can be easily developed | ||||
Sparkling Land | ¥150 | Forest dungeon where moves can be easily developed | ||||
Training Mountain | ¥200 | Forest dungeon where more moves can be easily developed | ||||
Skill Treasure | ¥200 | Dungeon where you can get more treasure | ||||