507
edits
m (Penn) |
m (More events from Facebook) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| California | |||
| Pleasanton | |||
| Alameda County Fairgrounds, 4501 Pleasanton Avenue | |||
| October 12th and 13th | |||
| Fall 2013 Pokémon TCG Regional Championship, XY side-events to be finalized | |||
| [http://pokegym.net/forums/showthread.php?180067-Fall-2013-Pok%E9mon-Regional-Championship-Pleasanton PokéGym] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Colorado | | Colorado | ||
Line 174: | Line 181: | ||
| | | | ||
| Hosted by PokéTech: The Pokémon League | | Hosted by PokéTech: The Pokémon League | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Wisconsin | |||
| Madison, | |||
| GameStop, State Street | |||
| 9pm, October 11th | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 205: | Line 219: | ||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
| [http://www.facebook.com/jrgamemx Facebook] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Gameplanet | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| Shiny Palkia, Dialga and Giratina | |||
| [http://www.facebook.com/jrgamemx Facebook] | | [http://www.facebook.com/jrgamemx Facebook] | ||
|} | |} |