507
edits
m (Guatemala) |
m (→United States: Glendale, Arizona) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Arizona | |||
| Glendale | |||
| GameStop, Peoria Crossing, 9284 W Northern Ave, Ste 102 | |||
| 9am, October 12th | |||
| Early opening | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| California | | California |