507
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Email submissions) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Ohio | |||
| Clayton | |||
| GameStop, 7724 Hoke Rd | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Ohio | | Ohio | ||
| Macedonia | | Macedonia | ||
| 8210 Macedonia Commons Blvd #50 | | GameStop, 8210 Macedonia Commons Blvd #50 | ||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
Line 105: | Line 112: | ||
! Activities | ! Activities | ||
! Further Information | ! Further Information | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Alberta | |||
| Fort Mcmurray | |||
| EB games, 19 Riedel St #105 | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Alberta | |||
| Lethbridge | |||
| EB Games Park Place (Outside), 501 1 Ave. S | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Ontario | |||
| North York | |||
| EB Games Fairview Mall, 1800 Sheppard Avenue East | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Quebec | | Quebec |