Further fifth generation localizations revealed: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
CoolPikachu! (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Desumasu | | Desumasu | ||
| {{p|Yamask}} | | {{p|Yamask}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:539.png]] | |||
| Dageki | |||
| {{p|Sawk}} | |||
|} | |} | ||