Pokémon XY Fan launch events detailed: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (More additional locations) |
m (Additional Statesboro, GA location) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Hosted by Hosted by Team Knockout. Video Game Tournament ($8 entry fee), free Pizza and soft drinks | | Hosted by Hosted by Team Knockout. Video Game Tournament ($8 entry fee), free Pizza and soft drinks | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/517527038322411/ Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/517527038322411/ Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Georgia | |||
| Statesboro | |||
| GameStop, 40 Statesboro Mall A9-A10 | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Indiana | | Indiana |