Pokémon XY Fan launch events detailed: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→United States: Boston) |
m (→United States: Cincinnati) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| Wake Forest | | Wake Forest | ||
| GameStop, Wake Pointe, 11216 Capital Blvd, Ste 110 | | GameStop, Wake Pointe, 11216 Capital Blvd, Ste 110 | ||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Ohio | |||
| Cincinnati | |||
| GameStop, 4394 Eastgate Square Dr #1000 | |||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | |