Pokémon XY Fan launch events detailed: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→United States: Temecula, California) |
m (→United States: Atlanta, Georgia) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Georgia | |||
| Atlanta | |||
| GameStop, Technology Square, 62 5th St NW | |||
| 10pm, October 11th | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" |