Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon Midnight Launch Events: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Sarasota | | Sarasota | ||
| GameStop, 91 N Cattlemen Rd, 34243 | | GameStop, 91 N Cattlemen Rd, 34243 | ||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Maryland | |||
| Waldorf | |||
| GameStop, 3067 Waldorf Market Pl, 20603 | |||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | |