Pokémon announces GottaCatchEmAll.com: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Prizes) |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| {{p|Helioptile}} | | {{p|Helioptile}} | ||
| Mega Absol wallpaper | | Mega Absol wallpaper | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{p|Chespin}} | |||
| Ringtone (season 1) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{p|Dedenne}} | |||
| Phone alert | |||
|} | |} | ||