Pokémon XY Fan launch events detailed: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→United Kingdom) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
| Hosted by Bristol Pokémon Academy | | Hosted by Bristol Pokémon Academy | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/477267192366640/ Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/477267192366640/ Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Cambridgeshire | |||
| Cambridge | |||
| GAME, Fitzroy Street | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Cambridgeshire | | Cambridgeshire |