Bulbacast:Episodes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Grem; FabuVinny, PokemonTrainerLisa | | Grem; FabuVinny, PokemonTrainerLisa | ||
| AG167, AG168, Pokémon Ranger review, call-ins, etc. | | AG167, AG168, Pokémon Ranger review, call-ins, etc. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bulbacast:SP001|SP001]] | |||
| April 1, 2006 | |||
| Zhen Lin, Limerick | |||
| Breaking news: Ten new Pokémon names, Pokémon Diamond and Pearl features, spinoff anime | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbacast:BC008|BC008]] | | [[Bulbacast:BC008|BC008]] |