User:Tc26: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
! colspan="7" | {{color|f5f5f5|Pokémon}} | ! colspan="7" | {{color|f5f5f5|Pokémon}} | ||
|- style="background: #d6553c;" | |- style="background: #d6553c;" | ||
| align="center | | align="center"| {{color2|6e1402|Battle Tower|Battle<br>Tower}} | ||
| align="center"|[[Image:TowerSilverprintm.PNG]] | | align="center"|[[Image:TowerSilverprintm.PNG]] | ||
| {{color|6e1402|50 16768 91458}} | | {{color|6e1402|50 16768 91458}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| {{ms|464}} | | {{ms|464}} | ||
| {{ms|350}} | | {{ms|350}} | ||
|- style="background: #40ad72;" | |||
| align="center"| {{color2|003619|Battle Castle|Battle<br>Castle}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:CastleSilverprintm.PNG]] | |||
| {{color|003619|14 97385 75272}} | |||
| align="center" | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TisBvAPCOKM {{color|003619|Silver}}] | |||
| align="center" | {{color|003619|Opponent's level –5}} | |||
| {{ms|025}} | |||
| {{ms|468}} | |||
| {{ms|473}} | |||
| style="background:#505050" | {{color|fff|VS}} | |||
| {{ms|395}} | |||
| {{ms|229}} | |||
| {{ms|398}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffc115;" | |||
| align="center"| {{color2|563f00|Battle Arcade|Battle<br>Arcade}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:ArcadeSilverprintm.PNG]] | |||
| {{color|563f00|76 46244 60799}} | |||
| align="center" | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WGwzdyIueuM {{color|563f00|Silver}}] | |||
| align="center" | {{color|563f00|My level +3}} | |||
| {{ms|214}} | |||
| {{ms|121}} | |||
| {{ms|468}} | |||
| style="background:#505050" | {{color|fff|VS}} | |||
| {{ms|477}} | |||
| {{ms|272}} | |||
| {{ms|308}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:55, 25 May 2009
Battle Videos
Battle Frontier
Japanese
Battle Frontier Videos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location | Code | YouTube | Battle Conditions | Pokémon | |||||||
Battle Castle |
File:CastleSilverprintm.PNG | 76 46244 70649 | Silver | Opponent's level –5 | VS | ||||||
File:CastleGoldprintm.PNG | 98 68466 89779 | Gold | Opponent's level –5 | VS | |||||||
Battle Arcade |
File:ArcadeSilverprintm.PNG | 36 19507 06622 | Silver | Sunny Day | VS | ||||||
File:ArcadeGoldprintm.PNG | 54 24022 45459 | Gold | Opponent's Pokémon sleeps | VS | |||||||
Battle Tower |
File:TowerSilverprintm.PNG | 33 29998 09746 | Silver | None | VS | ||||||
File:TowerGoldprintm.PNG | 87 57355 78759 | Gold | None | VS | |||||||
Battle Hall |
File:HallSilverprintm.PNG | 41 55345 57407 | Silver | None | VS |
English
Frontier Brains
Battle Frontier Videos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location | Code | YouTube | Battle Conditions | Pokémon | |||||||
Battle Tower |
File:TowerSilverprintm.PNG | 50 16768 91458 | Silver | None | VS | ||||||
Battle Castle |
File:CastleSilverprintm.PNG | 14 97385 75272 | Silver | Opponent's level –5 | VS | ||||||
Battle Arcade |
File:ArcadeSilverprintm.PNG | 76 46244 60799 | Silver | My level +3 | VS |
Others
Battle Frontier Videos | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Location | Battle Number |
Code | Pokémon | ||||||
YouTube | Battle Condition | ||||||||
Battle Factory | 7 | 10 80688 00559 | VS | ||||||
Factory | None |