3,687
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| colspan="2" align="center" | {{color|78C850|VGC 2009 Regional<br>Championships}} | | colspan="2" align="center" | {{color|78C850|VGC 2009 Regional<br>Championships}} | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |||
| align="center" | {{ms|059}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Korean Arcanine}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|June<br>6}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|June<br>8}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|South<br>Korea}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}} | |||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Secret key sprite.png]] | |||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Secret Key (Gen IV)|Secret Key}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|June<br>6}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|July<br>19}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Worldwide}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}<sup>{{color|ffff00|PAL}}</sup> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="font-size: 90%" colspan="6" align="center" | <includeonly>''{{color2|1b45c1|Front page/Events|See all events|}}''</includeonly> | ! style="font-size: 90%" colspan="6" align="center" | <includeonly>''{{color2|1b45c1|Front page/Events|See all events|}}''</includeonly> | ||
Line 49: | Line 65: | ||
! {{color|4f5c2e|Location}} | ! {{color|4f5c2e|Location}} | ||
! {{color|4f5c2e|Need}} | ! {{color|4f5c2e|Need}} | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| align="center" | {{ms|350}} | | align="center" | {{ms|350}} |
edits