Front page/Events: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Events) |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Secret key sprite.png]] | | rowspan="2" align="center" | [[File:Secret key sprite.png]] | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Secret Key (Gen IV)|Secret Key}} | | rowspan="2" align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Secret Key (Gen IV)|Secret Key}} | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="4" | {{color|78C850|July<br>4}} | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="4" | {{color|78C850|July<br>5}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Worldwide}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Worldwide}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}<sup>{{color|fff|K}}</sup> | | rowspan="2" align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}<sup>{{color|fff|K}}</sup> | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|South<br>Korea}} | |||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| align="center" | {{ms|446}} | | align="center" | {{ms|446}} |