Front page/Events: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Upcoming) |
|||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| {{color|78C850|Japan}} | | {{color|78C850|Japan}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{ms|493}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Arceus<br>distribution}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Nov.<br>7}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Nov.<br>15}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|{{tt|United<br>States|Toys 'R' Us stores, US and Puerto Rico}}}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | |||
|-align="center" style="background: #705848" | |-align="center" style="background: #705848" | ||
| {{ms|{{#ifexpr: ({{#time: H}} mod 2) = 0|492|492S}}}} | | {{ms|{{#ifexpr: ({{#time: H}} mod 2) = 0|492|492S}}}} |