Front page/Events: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Don't bother with pre-orders anymore) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|South <br>Korea}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|South <br>Korea}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|-}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|-}} | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| align="center" | {{ | | align="center" | [[File:Secret key sprite.png]] | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon | | align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Secret Key (Gen IV)|Secret Key}} | ||
| align="center" | {{ | | align="center" rowspan="3" | {{color|78C850|July<br>4}} | ||
| align="center" | {{ | | align="center" rowspan="3" | {{color|78C850|July<br>5}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|South <br>Korea}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Worldwide}} | ||
| align="center" | {{ | | align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}<sup>{{color|fff|K}}</sup> | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |||
| align="center" | {{ms|446}} | |||
| align="center" | {{pcolor|Munchlax|78C850|Korean Munchlax}} | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{color|78C850|South<br>Korea}} | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | |||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |||
| align="center" | {{ms|349}} | |||
| align="center" | {{pcolor|Feebas|78C850|Korean Feebas}} | |||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| align="center" | {{ms|493}} | | align="center" | {{ms|493}} |