Front page/Events: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (matching Yellow Forest) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| {{color|78C850|Jan.<br>27}} | | {{color|78C850|Jan.<br>27}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | | {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{ms|151}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Mew|78C850}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Jan.<br>29}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Feb.<br>14}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{ms|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 7}}|1=025|2=453|3=417|4=427|5=441|6=302|417}}}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Event (Pokéwalker area)|Event}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Jan.<br>29}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Feb.<br>28}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Japan}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 70: | ||
! {{color|4f5c2e|Need}} | ! {{color|4f5c2e|Need}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |- align="center" style="background: #705848" | ||
| {{ms|172}} | | {{ms|172}} |