Front page/Events: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Ongoing) |
m (→Ongoing) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{color|78C850|Oct.<br>22}} | | {{color|78C850|Oct.<br>22}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|Nov.<br>29}} | | {{color|78C850|Nov.<br>29}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Black and White Versions|BW}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{ms|531}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|List of Nintendo event Pokémon in 2010#Birthday Tabunne|Birthday<br>Tabunne}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Nov.<br>4}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Nov.<br>3, 2011}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | | {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Black and White Versions|BW}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Black and White Versions|BW}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> |
Revision as of 16:43, 4 November 2010
Events
Ongoing | |||||
Event | Start | End | Location | Need | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Birthday Chimchar |
Sept. 12 |
Nov. 2010 |
Japan | DPPtHGSS | |
Birthday Charmander |
Jul. 20 |
Nov. 2010 |
Japan | DPPtHGSS | |
Pokémon Smash! Kumasyun |
Oct. 22 |
Nov. 29 |
Wi-Fi | BWJ | |
Birthday Tabunne |
Nov. 4 |
Nov. 3, 2011 |
Wi-Fi | BWJ | |
Upcoming | |||||
Event | Start | End | Location | Need | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PokéPark Wii release |
Nov. 1 |
- | USA | - | |
Ranger: Guardian Signs release |
Nov. 2010 |
- | Europe | - | |
Pokémon Black & White release |
Spring 2011 |
- | North America |
- | |
Pokémon Black & White release |
Spring 2011 |
- | Europe | - | |
|