Front page/Events: Difference between revisions
From Bulbanews, your community Pokémon newspaper.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| {{color|78C850|Japan}} | | {{color|78C850|Japan}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Black and White Versions|BW}} | | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Black and White Versions|BW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 110: | Line 82: | ||
| {{ms|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|1=644|643}}}} | | {{ms|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|1=644|643}}}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Pokémon Black & <br>White release}} | | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Pokémon Black & <br>White release}} | ||
| {{color|78C850| | | {{color|78C850|March 4<br>2011}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|-}} | | {{color|78C850|-}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|Europe}} | | {{color|78C850|Europe}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|-}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{ms|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|1=643|644}}}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Pokémon Black & <br>White release}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|March<br>10}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|-}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Australia}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|-}} | | {{color|78C850|-}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |- align="center" style="background: #705848" |