3,716
edits
(Update #5) |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Article| | {{Article| | ||
type=breaking | | type=breaking | | ||
picture= | picture=626Bouffalant.png | | ||
caption=Buffalon—now known as Bouffalant | | caption=Buffalon—now known as Bouffalant | | ||
weekday=Thursday | | weekday=Thursday | | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
File:Elite 4 English.png|The Elite Four | File:Elite 4 English.png|The Elite Four | ||
File:Thundurus dex entry.png|Thundurus's Pokédex entry in Pokémon White version | File:Thundurus dex entry.png|Thundurus's Pokédex entry in Pokémon White version | ||
File:BW | File:Pokédex BW.png|Unova regional Pokédex | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
| [[File:557.png]] | | [[File:557.png]] | ||
| Ishizumai | | Ishizumai | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Dwebble}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| 558 | | 558 | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| {{p|Klang}} | | {{p|Klang}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 601 | ||
| [[File:601.png]] | | [[File:601.png]] | ||
| Gigigiaru | | Gigigiaru | ||
| {{p|Klinklang}} | | {{p|Klinklang}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 602 | |||
| [[File:602.png]] | |||
| Shibishirasu | |||
| {{p|Tynamo}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 603 | |||
| [[File:603.png]] | |||
| Shibibiru | |||
| {{p|Eelektrik}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 604 | |||
| [[File:604.png]] | |||
| Shibirudon | |||
| {{p|Eelektross}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 605 | |||
| [[File:605.png]] | |||
| Riguree | |||
| {{p|Elgyem}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 606 | |||
| [[File:606.png]] | |||
| Oobemu | |||
| {{p|Beheeyem}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 607 | |||
| [[File:607.png]] | |||
| Hitomoshi | |||
| {{p|Litwick}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 608 | |||
| [[File:608.png]] | |||
| Ranpuraa | |||
| {{p|Lampent}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 609 | |||
| [[File:609.png]] | |||
| Shandera | |||
| {{p|Chandelure}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 610 | |||
| [[File:610.png]] | |||
| Kibago | |||
| {{p|Axew}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 611 | |||
| [[File:611.png]] | |||
| Onondo | |||
| {{p|Fraxure}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 612 | |||
| [[File:612.png]] | |||
| Ononokus | |||
| {{p|Haxorus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 613 | |||
| [[File:613.png]] | |||
| Kumasyun | |||
| {{p|Cubchoo}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 614 | |||
| [[File:614.png]] | |||
| Tsunbear | |||
| {{p|Beartic}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 615 | |||
| [[File:615.png]] | |||
| Furiijio | |||
| {{p|Cryogonal}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 616 | |||
| [[File:616.png]] | |||
| Chobomaki | |||
| {{p|Shelmet}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 617 | |||
| [[File:617.png]] | |||
| Agilder | |||
| {{p|Accelgor}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 618 | |||
| [[File:618.png]] | |||
| Maggyo | |||
| {{p|Stunfisk}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 619 | |||
| [[File:619.png]] | |||
| Kojofu | |||
| {{p|Mienfoo}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 620 | |||
| [[File:620.png]] | |||
| Kojondo | |||
| {{p|Mienshao}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 621 | |||
| [[File:622.png]] | |||
| Gobbito | |||
| {{p|Golett}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 623 | |||
| [[File:623.png]] | |||
| Goruugu | |||
| {{p|Golurk}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 624 | |||
| [[File:624.png]] | |||
| Komatana | |||
| {{p|Pawniard}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 625 | |||
| [[File:625.png]] | |||
| Kirikizan | |||
| {{p|Bisharp}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 626 | |||
| [[File:626.png]] | |||
| Buffalon | |||
| {{p|Bouffalant}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 627 | |||
| [[File:627.png]] | |||
| Washibon | |||
| {{p|Rufflet}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 628 | |||
| [[File:628.png]] | |||
| Wargle | |||
| {{p|Braviary}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 629 | |||
| [[File:629.png]] | |||
| Baruchai | |||
| {{p|Vullaby}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 630 | |||
| [[File:630.png]] | |||
| Barujiina | |||
| {{p|Mandibuzz}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 631 | |||
| [[File:631.png]] | |||
| Kuitaran | |||
| {{p|Heatmor}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 632 | |||
| [[File:632.png]] | |||
| Aianto | |||
| {{p|Durant}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 633 | |||
| [[File:633.png]] | |||
| Monozu | |||
| {{p|Deino}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 634 | |||
| [[File:634.png]] | |||
| Jiheddho | |||
| {{p|Zweilous}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 635 | |||
| [[File:635.png]] | |||
| Sazandora | |||
| {{p|Hydreigon}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 636 | |||
| [[File:636.png]] | |||
| Meraruba | |||
| {{p|Larvesta}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 637 | |||
| [[File:637.png]] | |||
| Ulgamoth | |||
| {{p|Volcarona}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 638 | |||
| [[File:638.png]] | |||
| Cobalon | |||
| {{p|Cobalion}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 639 | |||
| [[File:639.png]] | |||
| Terrakion | |||
| {{p|Terrakion}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 640 | |||
| [[File:640.png]] | |||
| Virizion | |||
| {{p|Virizion}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 641 | |||
| [[File:641.png]] | |||
| Tornelos | |||
| {{p|Tornadus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 642 | |||
| [[File:642.png]] | |||
| Voltolos | |||
| {{p|Thundurus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 643 | |||
| [[File:643.png]] | |||
| Reshiram | |||
| {{p|Reshiram}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 644 | |||
| [[File:644.png]] | |||
| Zekrom | |||
| {{p|Zekrom}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 645 | |||
| [[File:645.png]] | |||
| Landlos | |||
| {{p|Landorus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 646 | |||
| [[File:646.png]] | |||
| Kyurem | |||
| {{p|Kyurem}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 647 | |||
| [[File:647.png]] | |||
| Keldeo | |||
| {{p|Keldeo}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 648 | |||
| [[File:648.png]] | |||
| Meloetta | |||
| {{p|Meloetta}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 649 | |||
| [[File:649.png]] | |||
| Genesect | |||
| {{p|Genesect}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits